Northern Region - Te Tai Raki

Scheduled Reviews for Term 4 2017

Includes schools and early childhood services for the Far North and Auckland region. Updated October 2017.

ECE

ABC Botany

ABC Kelvin Road

Akoteu Falemasiva

Aoga FaaSamoa

Api Fakakoloa Mangere

Blockhouse Bay Kindergarten

Bright Eyes Early Childhood Centre

Bumble Bees Childcare Centre

Busby Street ELC

Busy Minds ELC

Care-A-Lot Childcare

Community Kindy Marne Rd

Conifer Grove Kindergarten

Creative Minds Kaeo

Discoveries Educare Kelston

Discoveries Educare Mt Wellington

Discoveries Educare Prictor St Papakura

Discoveries Educare Rata Street

Early Impressions Learning Centre

Eduplay Childcare Otahuhu

Epsom Kindergarten

Grey Lynn Kindergarten

Hand and Hand Childcare Centre

Highland Park Kindergarten

Hillpark Kindergarten

Japanese Kindergarten

Kids Count Kelvin Road

Kids Cove ELC Albany

Koru Kids Preschool

Kowhai Corner Kaikohe

Leaps and Bounds Swanson

Learning at the Point Community Kindergarten

Lincoln Heights Kindergarten

Magic Kingdom Childcare

Mason Avenue Kindergarten

Mt Eden Kindergarten

OK In Home Childcare

Orakei Montessori

Our Space Early Childhood Education Centre

Papakura East Community Kindy

Prodigy Centre Forrest Hill

Pukekohe Central Kindergarten

Ranui Kindergarten

Redoubt North Kindergarten

Royal Road Preschool

Small is Beautiful Pre-school

Small Miracles Pre-School

Stylee Kids Early Childhood Centre

Sunnynook Kindergarten

Sure Start Early Childhood Education Centre

Te Atatu South Kindergarten

Te Whare Punanga Takawaenga

The Gardens Early Childhood Education

The Gardens ECE

The Gardens Education Mill Road Limited

The Learning Space

The Remuera Private Kindergarten

The Secret Garden

Topkids Manuroa Road

Topkids Weymouth

Totally Kids

Tuakau Kindergarten

Village Church Early Childcare Centre

Vital 5 ECE Waimumu

Waiau Pa Kindergarten

Waitakere Kindergarten

School

Alfriston School

Birkdale North School

Birkdale School

Glen Innes School

Henderson South School

Hobsonville Point Primary School

Holy Trinity School

Jireh School

Karetu School

Kauri Flats School

Kedgley Intermediate

Mayfield School

Mountain View School

Northcote School

Ormiston Junior School

Otaika Valley School

Pakotai School

Parua Bay School

Pasadena Intermediate

Pigeon Mountain School

Redoubt North School

Ridgeview School

Roscommon School

Royal Road School

St Francis Xavier School

St John's Mairangi Bay

St Patrick's School Panmure

Sunnybrae Normal School

Tahatai Coast School

Takapuna School

Te Kura Hate Hohepa - Whangaroa

Totara Grove School

Wesley School