Southern Region - Te Waipounamu

Scheduled Reviews for Term 4 2017

Includes schools and early childhood services from the West Coast to Southland. Updated October 2017.

ECE

Bella Montessori

Bishopdale Community Preschool

Bright Horizons Oxford

Cardrona Nursery & Ski Kindy

Cas Early Learning Centre

 Childrens House Greymouth

Childrens House Hokitika

Cornerstone Childcare and Preschool

Cust Preschool

Dunedin Rudolf Steiner Kindergarten

Early Childhood on Stafford

Estuary Rd Preschool Limited

Fernside Preschool

Ferrymead Preschool & Nursery

Funshine Early Learning Centre

Halswell Nest

Harper Park Early learning Centre

Haywood Montessori

Jigsaw Ashburton

Les Mills (Dn) Early Childhood Centre

Lindisfarne Preschool

Little Citizens

Little Footprints

Little Owls

Little Rock Preschool

Mamas Childcare

Methven Pre School

Mighty Minds Montessori House of Children

Monkeys & Munchkins Preschool and Nursery

Montessori Mosgiel

Motueka Rudolf Steiner Kindergarten

Mozarts

Polykids

St Margaret Preschool

Stepping Stones @ Braebrook

The Ark Pre School

The Children's Garden

Tiggers Montessori Pre-school

Wee Nippers Mosgiel

Willows Early Learning Centre

Woodend Prreschool & Nursery

Woolston Preschool

Y Kids 

School

Beaconsfield School

Burnham School

Cust School

Dn Rudolf Steiner School

Donovan Primary School

Ellesmere College

Fairlie School

Fairton School

Gleniti School

Hampstead School

Hanmer Springs School

Kumara School

Ladbrooks School

Limehills School

Linkwater School

Longbeach School

Mackenzie College

Mahana School

Motueka High School

Paparoa St School

Queen Charlotte College

Rapaura School

Riversdale School

Riverton School

Sacred Heart School (Invercargill)

Sacred Heart School Christchurch

Sawyers Bay School

Shirley School

Shotover Primary School

Silverstream South School

Southland Boys HS

St Josephs Pleasant Point

St Martins School

St Mary's School (Hokitka)

St Patrick's School (Bryndwr)

St Paul's School (Richmond)

Stirling School

Tamariki School

Te Waka Unua School

Templeton School

Timaru South School

Tinwald School

Tokanui School

Waikawa Bay School

Wakefield School

Waltham School

Ward School

West Melton School

West Spreydon School

Windwhistle School